This portable farm warm stove is published with the manufacturer’s full specification — 220 V, power source Diesel. For a binding price and lead time, send the volume you need and where it ships to.
This portable farm warm stove is listed with the manufacturer’s full published specification — voltage 220 V, power source Diesel, material Stainless Steel. It is produced by Qingzhou Shangxin Power Machinery Co., Ltd.. Pricing shown is indicative at standard quantities; send your target volume and destination market for a firm quotation with current lead times.
Key Features of This Portable Farm Warm Stove
- Power Source: Diesel
- Voltage: 220 V
- Material: Stainless Steel
- Warranty: 1 Year
- Certification: CCC CE
- Place Of Origin: Shandong, China
Technical Specifications
| Type | Induction Heater |
|---|---|
| Power Source | Diesel |
| Voltage | 220 V |
| Material | Stainless Steel |
| Core Components | heating element |
| Key Selling Points | Competitive Price |
| Warranty | 1 Year |
| Machinery Test Report | Provided |
| Video Outgoing-Inspection | Provided |
| Place Of Origin | Shandong, China |
| Brand Name | SHANGXIN |
| Dimension(L*W*H) | 810*310*385mm |
| Working Temperature Range | 0 – 65 ℃ |
| Product Name | diesel air fan heater |
| Application | Air Heating |
| Usage | High Temperature Diesel Heating |
| Function | Fast Heating |
| MOQ | 1 Set |
| Certification | CCC CE |
| Packing | Carton Box and Foam Box |
| Feature | High Power |
| Color | Customized Color |
| Packaging Details | Low cost agricultural glass hydroponic growing system greenhousePacking in cartons, bags and some parts are nude.Also can be customized by your requirements |
| Port Of Dispatch | qingdao/shanghai/guangzhou/yiwu/shenzhen |
| Selling Units | Single item |
| Single Package Size | 81X31X38.5 cm |
| Single Gross Weight | 21.0 kg |
| Supply Ability | 6000 sets per Month |
Product Feature
insulation, railway airports, yachts and ships, paint drying, mobile heating, mobile banquets, convenient heating of venues and clubs, clean thermal energy quickly and temperature.
|
Model
|
|
Y20
|
Y30
|
Y50
|
Y70
|
Y100
|
|
|
Power
|
KW
|
20
|
30
|
50
|
70
|
100
|
|
|
Voltage
|
V
|
220
|
220
|
220
|
220
|
220
|
|
|
Frequency
|
Hz
|
50
|
50
|
50
|
50
|
50
|
|
|
Air output
|
m³/H
|
720
|
720
|
1100
|
1300
|
1300
|
|
|
Fuel consumption
|
L/H
|
1.5-2.4
|
1.5-2.4
|
2.0-4.0
|
2.5-5.4
|
4.0-8.0
|
|
|
Fuel tank
|
L
|
20
|
38
|
56
|
68
|
68
|
|
|
Outlet temperature
|
℃
|
0-65
|
0-65
|
0-65
|
0-65
|
0-65
|
|
|
Heating area
|
m³
|
100-150
|
150-200
|
200-300
|
250-350
|
300-400
|
|
|
Product size
|
mm
|
800*400*560
|
840*640*470
|
990*740*515
|
1230*580*735
|
1230*580*735
|
|
|
Package size
|
mm
|
810*310*385
|
850*390*475
|
1000*420*530
|
1130*480*650
|
1130*480*650
|
|
|
Gross weight
|
KG
|
21
|
23.8
|
30.5
|
43.5
|
43.5
|
|
|
Net weight
|
KG
|
18
|
20.3
|
27.4
|
40
|
40
|
|
Hot air outlet
Fuel tank
Solid wheel
Intelligent display
Fuel-level display
Qingzhou ShangXin Power Machinery Co., Ltd. was establised in 2017,located in Qingzhou, shandong Province.We provide best quality machines and solutions for global users in machinery fields. Some of them also visit us and check our machines. From the single machine to the automatic product line, From china to the whole world.Qingzhou Shangxin committed to machine manufacturing and high efficiency producing. We also have development on new material and key technology. We welcome you to visit us and make a deal.
CERTIFICATION
Our Service
2. Pre-sale service
Before sending the machine,we will test and adjust,so you can use directly when you get it.Ration video & instruction will be sent to clients to help them use the fogging machine.
3.After-sale Service
If you are caught in some problems when using our products,welcome to contact us at any time,and engineers are available to service machine.
4.Fast Delivery
We shall send out the products quickly within 3-5 weekdays after payments.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the minimum order quantity for this portable farm warm stove?
Minimum order quantity is set per configuration and trial quantities can usually be arranged. Send your target volume with an enquiry and a quotation will follow with current lead times.
What warranty covers this portable farm warm stove?
A 1 Year warranty is supplied as standard. Spare parts and technical support remain available beyond the warranty period.
Which certifications are available?
CCC CE documentation is supplied with the product. Additional test reports can be issued on request for specific import markets.
Can it be built for my local voltage?
The standard specification is 220 V. Alternative voltage and frequency builds are available when confirmed at order stage.
Do you accept OEM or custom branding?
Yes. Custom logo, colour, packaging and specification changes are accepted on qualifying volumes. Supply your artwork and technical requirements with the enquiry.
How long is production and delivery?
Stocked configurations normally ship in 7-15 days. Customised or high-volume orders are typically produced in 25-35 days, confirmed at order.
About the Manufacturer
This portable farm warm stove is produced by Qingzhou Shangxin Power Machinery Co., Ltd.. Browse the full Qingzhou Shangxin Power Machinery Co., Ltd. range on HVACR Nexus.
See more in Kerosene Heaters on HVACR Nexus.
























